最安値に挑戦! B01JA1USD8 Pure 100% - 500g - Oil Essential Indies West Bay | Moments Mystic-エッセンシャルオイル

Bay West Indies Essential Oil - 500g - 100% Pure
Botanical name: Pimenta racemosa
Common name: Bay West Indian
Aromatic scent: Sweet, fresh and spicy.
Extraction method: Steam distilled
  • Bay West Indies Essential Oil - 500g - 100% Pure
  • Botanical name: Pimenta racemosa
  • Common name: Bay West Indian
  • Aromatic scent: Sweet, fresh and spicy.
  • Extraction method: Steam distilled

Bay West Indies Essential Oil - 500g - 100% Pure

Botanical name: Pimenta racemosa

Common name: Bay West Indian

Plant part: Leaves

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Strength of aroma: Strong

Aromatic scent: Sweet, fresh and spicy.

Caution: Bay oil has a high eugenol content and may irritate the skin and mucus membranes, Avoid during pregnancy.

スライヴ マッサージチェア くつろぎ指定席 CHD-661 チャコールグレー B07NCQ8MBG
野球
スポーツ
芸能

最安値に挑戦! B01JA1USD8 Pure 100% - 500g - Oil Essential Indies West Bay | Moments Mystic-エッセンシャルオイル

最安値に挑戦! B01JA1USD8 Pure 100% - 500g - Oil Essential Indies West Bay | Moments Mystic-エッセンシャルオイル

最安値に挑戦! B01JA1USD8 Pure 100% - 500g - Oil Essential Indies West Bay | Moments Mystic-エッセンシャルオイル

過去1時間に読まれたFeペディアランキング